Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

City tree replacement Acknowledged

1099 22nd St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

228623

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Planting

Viewed:

3017 times

Neighborhood:

Golden Triangle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00248685

Description

City sidewalk tree downed in Snowmaggedon 2 years ago needs to be replaced, please.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.