Rat Abatement Archived

1636 Hobart St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

228665

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00248740

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Many rats up and down alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.