Illegal Dumping Archived

64th Ave & Outlook Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2288147

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

402 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

639320

Description

There is a large Christmas tree dumped at this intersection, along with some trash bags.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.