Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Kinilala

3303 Oak Knoll Blvd Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 870

ID ng Isyu:

2288204

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Tiningnan:

730 beses

Lugar:

Golf Links

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

639325

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, bridge

Deskripsyon

Large tree down in Joaquin Miller Park closed two popular trails. It has fallen across Sunset and Palos Colorados just past the Sinawik cabin and bridges towards the Ranger Station and Community Center when traveling on Palos Colorados up into the park.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video