Other: Signs Archived

631 Apgar St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

228850

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Signs

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

424393

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Tree blocks stop sign.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.