Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2813 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
7e53a10

Reporter

Civic Points: 1800
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

228874

Submitted To:

Raleigh, NC

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4877 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs repaired


1 Comment

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank