Parking Enforcement Archived

1615 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2289364

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00418424

Description

Blocking access to back yards of residents. Parked behind 1613 Marion St.,NW most weekdays. They get free parking in alley.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.