Parking Enforcement Archived

1613 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2289386

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00418437

Description

White pick up truck blocking access to residents yards from alley. Behind 1611 Marion St.,NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.