Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

3445-11 Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2289638

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

442 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Boat parked in front driveway of house

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Komento

  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video