Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Frontage Rd Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2289725

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

639401

Description

More dead trees


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.