Pothole Archived

138 Bonner Ave. Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2290024

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1258 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole on Bonner Ave. near Dunkin Donuts

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

5 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Verified Official)

  • Landers (Registered User)

  • Landers (Registered User)

  • Closed Steve - Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.