DPW - Other environmental Archived

932 Chalmers Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2290389

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

LARGE TREE BRANCH HAS FALLEN IN THE REAR YARD ON THE SOUTH SIDE; RAT HARBORAGE - RODENTS RUNNING WILD FROM UNDER THE FALLEN TREE BRANCH.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.