Signals / Signs Archived

1650-1678 Vale Ave Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

229087

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Misleading parking space.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.