Signals / Signs Archived

2-98 E Martin St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

229088

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Not an actual parking space despite the lines.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.