Parking Enforcement Archived

1613 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2292202

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00419590

Description

Parked in alley blocking residents. Free parking for VA residents.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.