Sidewalk Issue Archived

Forest St. At Salem St. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2292757

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

1693 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is collapsed behind catch basin at Dunkin Donuts.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.