Traffic or Street Sign Issue Archived

20 Pilarcitos Ct Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2293847

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dirty and faded stop sign

also asked...
Q. What type of sign?
A. Stop

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.