Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

Street sweeping Westwood street Reconnu

11 Westwood Street Newton, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2294042

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Street Sweeping - location missed

Vues:

2370 fois

Quartier:

Newton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W176523-030816

Description

I noticed last week that Westwood street was street swept. The street sweeper did not get in front of my house. Is it possible to the street swept again on both odd and even numbers side of Westwood Street. Especially in front of my house......11 Westwood street west newton

a aussi demandé...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.