Sanitation Department Archived

338 46th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

2294166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

195 times

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple mattress's, box springs, toilets and pool steps need to be removed along the alley behind 338 46th ave N

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.