Alley repaving Archived

758 41st Ave Ne St Pete , FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2295004

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

364 times

Reported:

on

Description

Alley needs to be repaved badly

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 758 41at ave ne
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

10 Comments

  • Fredrick Hagan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

  • Reopened Fredrick Hagan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Fredrick Hagan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • mklink (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.