Other Open

2419 Belaire Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2295566

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1425 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple cars lined up and down the street pulling in muly driveway to turn aroumd for non licensed business running out of personal home.


4 Comments

  • Fred (Registered User)

  • concerned person (Registered User)

  • Fred (Registered User)

  • mpflaga (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...