Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

601-625 Sycamore St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

229689

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

424727

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is a constant dump spot. Cameras, maybe?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.