Illegal Dumping Archived

1266 79th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1000

Issue ID:

2298247

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

640290

Description

Put trash outside but then they keep putting more and then throw it in the vacant lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.