Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1307 63rd Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8935

Issue ID:

2299123

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Lockwood Tevis

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

640303

Description

There are no storm drains near by. Inspector needs to evaluate. When it rains there's nowhere for the water to go.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Lidia (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.