Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage In Yard Acknowledged

609 4th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2299273

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

1149 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

garbage in yard


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.