Parking Enforcement Archived

1609 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2299728

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00421810

Description

Parked during streetsweeping ( Thurs 9:30-11:00) and not ticked. Didn't get our portion of street swept because of this car.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.