Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

405 O St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2300073

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

444 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00421979

Description

This car has been parked over 3-4 months. It is abendoned and out of state


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.