Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

149 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2300868

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00422356

Description

Been there, without a guest pass and without moving, for over a month. No tickets! Why!!!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.