Illegal Dumping Archived

1300-1398 1st St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

230196

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

331 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00252852

Description

Constant dumping in rear of blighted property


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.