Tree Issue Archived

10765 Beaconsfield Detroit Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2303074

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1901 times

Reported:

on

Description

Stump removal request

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Stump Removal Needed
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.