Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Traffic Signal Problem Acknowledged

51 Cabot Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 363195

Issue ID:

2303196

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Traffic Signal Problem

Viewed:

455 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

BASE OF TRAFFIC LIGHT POLE NEEDS TO BE REPLACE

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue
A. Other

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.