Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Pothole -- area of Riverside Ave from Middlesex Ave (at Light) to Locus St Kinilala

590 Riverside Ave Medford, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

2303220

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

313 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

many disruptive potholes in the stretch of road..

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Unknown
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video