Pothole - Canal St Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2303457

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

978 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

potholes on whole street

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.