Blighted Building Open

2448 E. 24th Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2303815

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

640607

Description

Building in terrible disrepair. Is this condemned?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...