Trash from the Rite Aid ending up in our neighborhood streets and lawns. Open

536-542 East Willard Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2304354

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

536 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Trash from the Rite Aid on the corner of Greenlawn and Cedar ends up in our neighborhood. The trash is coming from he Rite Aid parking lot and from their trash dumpsters.


New Comment

I want to...