Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

149 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2304488

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

401 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00423558

Description

It has been there over a month, no movement. Help!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.