Illegal Dumping Archived

3400-3420 Louise St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2305382

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

971 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

640721

Description

Brown leather couch tossed out in the rain. Ne corner of 34 and Louise


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.