Garbage Archived

242 14th St Se Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

230655

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

671 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Slumlord refuses to pick up all of the trash left behind by the last tenants. Tenants moved out about 2 weeks ago.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.