Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Fallen construction fencing Acknowledged

127 Newbury Ave Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2307251

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Building Code/Zoning

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Looks like the temporary fencing fell again and this time narrowly missing the parked car near it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.