Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Double pole Acknowledged

40 Fairview Ave Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2307478

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

1496 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Double pole needs removal. Pole # VZ 1669 by 40 Fairview


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.