Curb was damaged, needs repair Open

44 Farwell Ave Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2307487

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

2021 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Curbing was damaged during previous Repairs by the city, but has not been replaced. It is missing in sections on both sides of the street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...