Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5003 W Seminary Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2270

Issue ID:

2308399

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

375 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

306659

Service Request ID:

302110

Tagged:

trash

Description

In alley behind house, up against the fence.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

36 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.