Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

24 Walnut Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2309255

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Resident reports One Way sign was knocked down and is at end of driveway. (BM)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.