Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency) Acknowledged

157 Glendale St Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2310280

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

483 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

People run thru red lights on ferry street not safe!!!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.