Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

327 Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2310298

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light stuck on red and no one around or no one going city of malden


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.