Traffic/Road Safety Archived

Edgewood Ave. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2313098

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic/Road Safety

Viewed:

384 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Kids using Edgewood Ave around the Park area as a speed way for dirt bikes.


2 Comments

  • d christian (Guest)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.