Water or Sewer Issue Archived

Knight Way Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1195

Issue ID:

2313728

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

no water at my house

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Location of the problem
A. I don't have any water at this address - 25 Knight Way any idea how long it will be out? baskew9859@aol.com

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.