Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Other Acknowledged

9 Ennis Place Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2313782

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on trail is leaning to residents home - it may need pruning.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. Tree evaluation possibly prunning needed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.