Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1257-1399 17th Terrace N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

2313796

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

240 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

All Windows have been removed. House is vacant and wide open. Will attract children, vagrants, and animals.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.