Illegal Dumping Archived

1151-1199 26th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2313818

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

641389

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blinds out of 438 w grand building dumped at 10:30pm
Plate number 7KJL163 have video and pictures


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.